Всі ігри

Snakes & Ladders

Безкоштовна гра Казуальні — миттєва гра в браузері — мобільні та комп'ютери

Snakes & Ladders

▶ Грати в Snakes & Ladders зараз

Коротка відповідь

Грайте в Snakes & Ladders безкоштовно онлайн на 360 PlayZone. Ця гра Казуальні працює прямо в браузері — без завантаження, встановлення чи реєстрації.

Про гру Snakes & Ladders

Snakes & Ladders brings the board game everyone grew up with onto a single glowing screen, zigzag numbering and all. Ten rows of a hundred squares stretch from a cheerful green starting corner to a golden finish flag, and every roll of the big dice sends your token hopping forward one square at a time with a satisfying little bounce and tick. Land at the foot of a ladder and you slide straight up toward the top; land on a snake's head and you slip back down its curling body with a hiss, no matter how close to the finish you were.

Play solo against a computer opponent that rolls on its own after a short pause, or hand the device to a friend for old-fashioned pass-and-play. There's no skill to fake and no move to plan, just the dice, the board, and the swing of luck that makes this game endlessly replayable — overshoot square 100 and you'll bounce back the difference, so the race really isn't over until someone lands dead on the finish. Win and confetti rains down while the session scoreboard keeps count of who's ahead.

Як грати

Click or tap the dice (or press Space) to roll, and watch your token hop square by square across the board. Land on a ladder to climb up, or on a snake's head to slide back down. Keep rolling until you land exactly on square 100 to win — rolls that would overshoot bounce you back instead.

Керування

Desktop: click the dice or press Space to roll, M to mute. Touch: tap the dice to roll.

Поради та хитрощі

Часті запитання

Snakes & Ladders безкоштовна?

Так. Snakes & Ladders на 360 PlayZone повністю безкоштовна. Без оплати, завантаження чи реєстрації.

Snakes & Ladders працює на телефоні?

Так. Snakes & Ladders працює в сучасних мобільних браузерах, на планшетах і комп’ютерах.

Як почати грати в Snakes & Ladders?

Натисніть кнопку Play. Гра відкриється прямо в браузері.

Більше схожих ігор

Вбудувати Snakes & Ladders

Хочете розмістити Snakes & Ladders на своєму сайті, блозі чи сторінці класу? Це безкоштовно — скопіюйте цей код:

<iframe src="https://360playzone.com/game/snakes-ladders" width="640" height="480" style="border:0;max-width:100%" allowfullscreen loading="lazy" title="Snakes & Ladders"></iframe>